Mona Grain

Mona Grain

Real Name:
Mona Igraine Grain
Profile:
Swedish singer, born (as Eriksson) October 27, 1941 in Västerås, Sweden
Variations:
Viewing All | Mona Grain
[a1912174]

Artist

Mona Grain Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

J 45-489 Mona Igren* Med Ove Linds Orkester Mona Igren* Med Ove Linds Orkester - I Det Blå / Lilla Fröken Sommar(7") Metronome J 45-489 Sweden 1958 Sell This Version
CEP 273 Mona Grain Itsy Bitsy Teenie Weenie Yellow Polka Dot Bikini(7", EP) Cupol CEP 273 Sweden 1960 Sell This Version
CEP 258 Mona Grain Alexander(7", EP) Cupol CEP 258 Sweden 1960 Sell This Version
CS 45/90 Mona Grain Kärlek Och Pepparrot / Trollen Ska' Trivas(7") Cupol CS 45/90 Sweden 1962 Sell This Version
CS 45/115 Mona Grain Jag Är Så Trött / Sen I Går Är Vi Kära(7") Cupol CS 45/115 Sweden 1963 Sell This Version
CEP 391 Mona Grain Ge Mej En Man...(7", EP) Cupol CEP 391 Sweden 1964 Sell This Version
Cep 236 Mona Grain, Hacke Björkstens Orkester Mona Grain, Hacke Björkstens Orkester - Alright, Okay, Du Vann / Bye, Bye, Baby, Goodbye / Jag Drömmer Om Nåt' Annat / Läppstift På Din Krage(7", EP) Cupol Cep 236 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version
CS 45/121 Mona Grain Ge Mig En Cowboy Till Man(7", Single, Mono) Cupol CS 45/121 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version