Koshka

Koshka

Real Name:
Ольга Куртина (Olga Kurtina)
Profile:
Singer, model, artist. Died in a car accident in June 2007 in Kaliningrad, Russia.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Koshka Discography

Albums

EM/CD-10/02, none Белая Ворона* Снежная Нежная(CDr, Album) Eastex Music, Астра EM/CD-10/02, none Ukraine 2002 Sell This Version
PHM8039 Sergej Fresh Feat. Koshka Sergej Fresh Feat. Koshka - Lucky Fish(8xFile, MP3) Peak Hour Music PHM8039 US 2008
none Koshka, Oleg Ponomarev, Lev Atlas, Nigel Clark Koshka, Oleg Ponomarev, Lev Atlas, Nigel Clark - Shara(CD-ROM, Album) Not On Label none UK Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

7of9001-6 Koshka Chat Noir EP(12", EP) 7of9 Recordings 7of9001-6 Germany 2004 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

iRDD017 Pravda (3) Feat. Koshka Pravda (3) Feat. Koshka - I've Got Voice(File, MP3, 320) iRecords iRDD017 Russia 2007