Abby J

Abby J

Real Name:
Francesco Abbove
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer born 16 July 1990 in Moncalieri, now based in Conegliano.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1912335]

Artist

Abby J Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

MTR025 Abby J Freiheit(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Microtech Records MTR025 Romania 2011

Miscellaneous

SML024 Abby J Black America (2xFile, MP3, 320) Similar Records SML024 Italy 2010
KOR045 Abby J Night Life(4xFile, MP3, 320) Keep On Records KOR045 Italy 2010
KOR044 Abby J Flower(3xFile, MP3, 320) Keep On Records KOR044 Italy 2010
AMZ046 Abby J Calante(3xFile, MP3, 320) Amazing Records (3) AMZ046 Italy 2011