Tension (4)

Real Name:
David Strupler
Profile:
Born 7. Juni 1975 in Thurgau, Switzerland.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tension (4)

Tension (4) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

FRI 015-6 Tension (4) - Ocean Of Love 2000 album art DJ Phrenetic vs. Tension (4) DJ Phrenetic vs. Tension (4) - Ocean Of Love 2000(12") Friendship Records FRI 015-6 Switzerland 2000 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

none Tension (4) - Trance #05/1999 album art DJ Tension* Trance #05/1999(Cass, Mixed) Not On Label (DJ Tension Self Released) none Switzerland 1999 Sell This Version
TBA 9317-2 Tension (4) - Trancestation Level Two album art DJ Tension* Trancestation Level Two(CD, Mixed) TBA TBA 9317-2 Switzerland 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit