Fusa (2)

Fusa (2)

Real Name:
João Kurk
Profile:
Brazilian singer, songwriter, guitarist and harmonica player.
Died August 11, 2017.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Fusa (2)
[a1912845]

Artist

Fusa (2) Discography Tracks

Vocals

Kris Kringle Kris Kringle - Sodom (Album) Kool (3) Brazil 1971 Sell This Version
Terreno Baldio Terreno Baldio - Terreno Baldio (Album) Pirata (2) Brazil 1976 Sell This Version
1.01-404-160 Terreno Baldio Caipora and 8 more… Terreno Baldio - Além Das Lendas Brasileiras(LP, Album) Continental (3) 1.01-404-160 Brazil 1977 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Terreno Baldio Terreno Baldio - Terreno Baldio (Album) Pirata (2) Brazil 1976 Sell This Version
1.01-404-160 Terreno Baldio Iara and 4 more… Terreno Baldio - Além Das Lendas Brasileiras(LP, Album) Continental (3) 1.01-404-160 Brazil 1977 Sell This Version