Wolfgang Hebenstreit

Wolfgang Hebenstreit

Real Name:
Wolfgang von Hebenstreith
Profile:
Austrian actor, born 28 August 1906 in Linz, Austria-Hungary (now Austria), died 27 June 1968 in Vienna, Austria.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1913111]

Artist

Wolfgang Hebenstreit Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

PR-OMV 69 Various Various - 50 Jahre Salzburger Festspiele(4xLP, Comp + Box) OMV PR-OMV 69 Austria Unknown Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Hugo Von Hofmannsthal Hugo Von Hofmannsthal - Jedermann - Das Spiel Vom Sterben Des Reichen Mannes (Album) Deutsche Grammophon Gesellschaft Literarisches Archiv Germany 1958 Sell This Version
Georg Kreisler Georg Kreisler - Sodom Und Andorra (Album) Unikum, Unikum Austria 1962 Sell This Version
AVRS 1014 Franz Werfel, Ernst Waldbrunn, Susi Nicoletti, Hanns Obonya Franz Werfel, Ernst Waldbrunn, Susi Nicoletti, Hanns Obonya - Jacobovsky Und Der Oberst(LP) Amadeo AVRS 1014 Austria Unknown Sell This Version