Karniege

Real Name:
Jaime Garfield McPherson
Profile:
Born March 1978 in East Flatbush Brooklyn.
URB Magazine's Next100, April 2005.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Karniege

Videos (2) Edit