Imecka

Real Name:
Emmanuel Adam
Profile:
French DJ, producer and remixer, born in 1972 and based in Nancy.
Sites:
[a1914605]

Artist

Imecka Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

DOOT121 Imecka - Rolling Ep album art Imecka Rolling Ep(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Doot Records DOOT121 Italy 2010
DOOT152 Imecka - Ephemer EP album art Imecka Ephemer EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Doot Records DOOT152 Italy 2011
DOOT155 Imecka - Gradient EP album art Imecka Gradient EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Doot Records DOOT155 Italy 2011
DOOT180 Imecka - Material EP album art Imecka Material EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Doot Records DOOT180 Italy 2012

Miscellaneous

DOOT099 Imecka - Ice album art Imecka Ice(2xFile, MP3, 320) Doot Records DOOT099 Italy 2010
TMMR146 Imecka - Number Five album art Imecka Number Five(6xFile, MP3, 320) TMM Records TMMR146 Kosovo 2014

Videos (6) Edit