Mona Lisa (2)

Real Name:
Kimberly Leadbetter
Profile:
American R&B singer
Born on November 20, 1979 in Union, South Carolina, USA
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Mona Lisa (2)

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

524 244-2 11-20-79 — Mona Lisa (2) Mona Lisa (2) 11-20-79 (Album) Island Records 524 244-2 Europe 1996 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

854-538 All The Things (Your Man Won't Do) / Can't Be Wasting My Time — Mona Lisa (2) Joe / Mona Lisa (2) Joe / Mona Lisa (2) - All The Things (Your Man Won't Do) / Can't Be Wasting My Time Island Records, Island Black Music 854-538 US 1995 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MCADM-55059 I Can Feel Desire — Mona Lisa (2) Bak2bassiks Featuring Mona Lisa (2) Bak2bassiks Featuring Mona Lisa (2) - I Can Feel Desire (Single, Maxi) MCA Records MCADM-55059 Australia 1995 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PHCR-8376 You Gave Me Love — Mona Lisa (2) Mona Lisa (2) You Gave Me Love (Single) Island Black Music, Mercury PHCR-8376 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
422-854 630-2 You Said — Mona Lisa (2) Mona Lisa (2) You Said (Single) Island Black Music, Island Records 422-854 630-2 US 1996 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
422-854 538-4 Can't Be Wasting My Time — Mona Lisa (2) Mona Lisa (2) Featuring Lost Boyz Mona Lisa (2) Featuring Lost Boyz - Can't Be Wasting My Time (Single) Island Records 422-854 538-4 US 1996 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PHCR-8387 Just Wanna Please U — Mona Lisa (2) Mona Lisa (2) Just Wanna Please U (Single) Island Records, Island Black Music PHCR-8387 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PR12 7854-1 TP Peach — Mona Lisa (2) Mona Lisa (2) Peach (Single) Island Black Music, Unity In The Community PR12 7854-1 TP US 1998 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
2103988 Girls — Mona Lisa (2) Cam'ron Feat Mona Lisa (2) Cam'ron Feat Mona Lisa (2) - Girls (Single) UMG 2103988 Europe 2004 Sell This Version