Mona Lisa (2)

Real Name:
Kimberly Leadbetter
Profile:
American R&B singer
Born on November 20, 1979 in Union, South Carolina, USA
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Mona Lisa (2)

Albums

524 244-2 Mona Lisa (2) - 11-20-79 album art Mona Lisa (2) 11-20-79 (Album) Island Records 524 244-2 Europe 1996 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

854-538 Mona Lisa (2) - All The Things (Your Man Won't Do) / Can't Be Wasting My Time album art Joe / Mona Lisa (2) Joe / Mona Lisa (2) - All The Things (Your Man Won't Do) / Can't Be Wasting My Time Island Records, Island Black Music 854-538 US 1995 Sell This Version
MCADM-55059 Mona Lisa (2) - I Can Feel Desire album art Bak2bassiks Featuring Mona Lisa (2) Bak2bassiks Featuring Mona Lisa (2) - I Can Feel Desire (Single, Maxi) MCA Records MCADM-55059 Australia 1995 Sell This Version
PHCR-8376 Mona Lisa (2) - You Gave Me Love album art Mona Lisa (2) You Gave Me Love (Single) Island Black Music, Mercury PHCR-8376 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
422-854 630-2 Mona Lisa (2) - You Said album art Mona Lisa (2) You Said (Single) Island Black Music, Island Records 422-854 630-2 US 1996 Sell This Version
422-854 538-4 Mona Lisa (2) - Can't Be Wasting My Time album art Mona Lisa (2) Featuring Lost Boyz Mona Lisa (2) Featuring Lost Boyz - Can't Be Wasting My Time (Single) Island Records 422-854 538-4 US 1996 Sell This Version
PHCR-8387 Mona Lisa (2) - Just Wanna Please U album art Mona Lisa (2) Just Wanna Please U (Single) Island Records, Island Black Music PHCR-8387 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
PR12 7854-1 TP Mona Lisa (2) - Peach album art Mona Lisa (2) Peach (Single) Island Records PR12 7854-1 TP US 1998 Sell This Version
DEFR 16154-2 Mona Lisa (2) - Girls album art Cam'Ron Featuring Mona Lisa (2) Cam'Ron Featuring Mona Lisa (2) - Girls(CD, Single, Promo) Roc-A-Fella Records DEFR 16154-2 US 2004 Sell This Version