Jully Black

Jully Black

Real Name:
Jullyann Inderia Gordon
Profile:
Born Jullyann Inderia Gordon; November 8, 1977 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. Singer-Songwriter and Television Personality.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jully Black

Jully Black Discography

Albums

7502103917 Jully Black This Is Me(CD, Album) Universal Music Canada, Jully Black Entertainment Inc. 7502103917 Canada 2005 Sell This Version
0251742290 Jully Black Revival(CD, Album) Universal Music Canada 0251742290 Canada 2007 Sell This Version
0252721492 Jully Black The Black Book(CD, Album) Universal Music Canada, FACTOR, Underground Xplosion Entertainment, Jully Black Entertainment Inc. 0252721492 Canada 2009 Sell This Version
Jully Black Dropping W(8) (Album) Officials Canada 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jully Black Rally'N (Maxi) Ill Vibe Records Canada 1999 Sell This Version
Jully Black Say No More (Single) Popular Records Canada 2000 Sell This Version
UMCR-4171-2 Baby Blue* Featuring Kardinal Offishall , Sean Paul & Jully Black Baby Blue* Featuring Kardinal Offishall , Sean Paul & Jully Black - Money Jane (CD, Single, Promo) Universal Music, Universal Urban UMCR-4171-2 Canada 2000 Sell This Version
CAS 59522 Bravehearts Featuring Nas And Jully Black Bravehearts Featuring Nas And Jully Black - Situations(12") Columbia CAS 59522 US 2003 Sell This Version
UMCR 051532 Jully Black, Keshia Chanté, Esthero & Graph Nobel Jully Black, Keshia Chanté, Esthero & Graph Nobel - Life(CD, Single) Universal Records UMCR 051532 Canada 2003 Sell This Version
SK 7-201 Bounty Killer, Jully Black / Singing Craig Bounty Killer, Jully Black / Singing Craig - You're My Lady / Mad Dem (7") Star Kutt Records SK 7-201 Jamaica 2004 Sell This Version
Jully Black Stay The Night Universal Music Canada 2005 Sell This Version
Jully Black Sweat Of Your Brow Jully Black Entertainment Inc. Canada 2005 Sell This Version
UMCR-05450-1 Jully Black Featuring Nas Jully Black Featuring Nas - 5x Love / Material Things(12") Warner Chappell Music Canada UMCR-05450-1 Canada 2005 Sell This Version
Jully Black Seven Day Fool (Maxi) Brown Sugar Records, Dance Street Germany 2009 Sell This Version
none Jully Black Fever(File, AAC, Single, 256) Officials none 2015

Miscellaneous

none Jully Black The Remixes(CDr, Promo, Copy Prot.) Universal Music Canada none Canada 2005 Sell This Version