Jacob Gordin

Jacob Gordin

Real Name:
Jacob Robert Gordin
Profile:
Swedish musician, artist and songwriter from Gävle. Born 12 May, 1966 in Stockholm, died March 12, 2017.
He also was drummer in the punk band Bizex-B.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1916361]

Artist

Jacob Gordin Discography Tracks

Albums

EKG CD 009 Jacob Gordin Jacob Gordin(CD, Album) Trudani Records EKG CD 009 Sweden 1998 Sell This Version
7350024198126, SHERIFF 012 Jacob Gordin Spunk City(CD, Album) Sheriff Records (4), Sheriff Records (4) 7350024198126, SHERIFF 012 Sweden 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CDSCD 01 Jacob Gordin Sol(CD, Single) Trudani Records CDSCD 01 Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
EKGCDS 007 Jacob Gordin Stadens Yngsta Flygare(CD, Single) Trudani Records EKGCDS 007 Sweden 1998 Sell This Version
PL001 Gordin* Vs. Hemlin* Gordin* Vs. Hemlin* - Vad Var Det Vi Sa!(CD, Single) Petter & Lottas PL001 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
EKGCDS 008 Jacob Gordin Kom Sol(CD, Single) Trudani Records EKGCDS 008 Sweden 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit