Angelababy

Angelababy

Real Name:
Yang Ying - 楊穎
Profile:
Chinese model, actress and singer, born 28 February 1989 in Shanghai, China.
Sites:
[a1917016]

Artist

Angelababy Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

AVC1-31921 Angelababy Beauty Survivor(CD, Maxi, Ltd) Avex Trax AVC1-31921 Japan 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit