Nils Jolinder

Nils Jolinder

Real Name:
Nils Richard Jolinder
Profile:
Swedish composer
Born March 20, 1912 in Stockholm, Sweden — died September 6, 1984 in Stockholm, Sweden
Variations:
[a1917117]

Artist

Nils Jolinder Discography Tracks

Albums

Phon 6 Nils Jolinder Sjunger Gamla Örhängen Till Ove Linds Kvintett(LP, Album) Phontastic Phon 6 Sweden 1977 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Nils Jolinder Med Einar Groths Orkester Nils Jolinder Med Einar Groths Orkester - En Dörr På Glänt / Där Bor Mitt Hjärta Odeon Sweden 1946 Sell This Version
SD-5612 Nils Jolinder Med Einar Groths Orkester Nils Jolinder Med Einar Groths Orkester - Här Kommer Han, Som Var't Ute Och Seglat / Ensam På En Krog I Hamburg(Shellac, 10") Odeon SD-5612 Sweden 1951 Sell This Version
SP5061 Nils Jolinder Stora Sillvalsen(7", Single) Spark SP5061 1973 Sell This Version
PHONES 2 Nils Jolinder Jag Väntar På Ditt Ja(7", Single) Phontastic PHONES 2 Sweden 1978 Sell This Version
SC 1119 Nils Jolinder Vad Gör Det Att Vi Skiljs För i Afton / Med Dej Och Inte Med Någon Ann'(7", Single) Scan-Disc SC 1119 Unknown Sell This Version
D-6946, 290685 Nils Jolinder / Märtha Ahlberg Nils Jolinder / Märtha Ahlberg - Tänd Alla Ljus / Var Är Mitt Barn I Kväll ?(Shellac, 10") Odeon, Odeon D-6946, 290685 Norway Unknown Sell This Version
Sto 7599 Nils Jolinder, Einar Groths Orkester Nils Jolinder, Einar Groths Orkester - Bjällerklang / Den Gamla Klockstapelin(Shellac, 10", Single) Odeon Sto 7599 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version