Sasha Lopez

Real Name:
Sergiu Istrati
Profile:
Moldavian DJ, producer, songwriter born October 17, 1980 in Chisinau, Republic of Moldova.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a1917639]

Artist

Singles & EPs

none Sasha Lopez - Madame album art Sasha Lopez Madame(CDr, Maxi, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
MVD4801 Sasha Lopez - Beautiful Life album art Sasha Lopez feat. Tony T (2) & Big Ali Sasha Lopez feat. Tony T (2) & Big Ali - Beautiful Life (EP) Play On MVD4801 Mexico 2013 Sell This Version
none Sasha Lopez - Perfect Day album art Sasha Lopez Feat. Radio Killer Sasha Lopez Feat. Radio Killer - Perfect Day(2xFile, AAC, Single) +Mas none Europe 2013

Miscellaneous

none Sasha Lopez - All My People album art Sasha Lopez & Andreea D Feat. Broono Sasha Lopez & Andreea D Feat. Broono - All My People (Single) Do It Yourself Multimedia Group S.r.l. none Sweden 2011 Sell This Version