DJ Sava

DJ Sava

Real Name:
Constantin Sava
Profile:
Romanian DJ, producer, songwritter born April 3, 1973 in Buzău.
He started mixing in the early 1990s and eventually became the official resident DJ of a local club called "No Limit".
His first two singles: "Gone Away" and "Remember" released in 2007 make him famous.
Since the he colaborate with many romanian artists.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | DJ Sava
[a1917647]

Artist

DJ Sava Discography

Albums

none DJ Sava Love Drops(CD, Album) Cat Music none Romania 2007 Sell This Version
101 2786 2 DJ Sava Cocktail(CD, Album) Cat Music 101 2786 2 Romania 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none DJ Sava Feat. Raluka DJ Sava Feat. Raluka - I Like (The Trumpet) (CD, Single, Promo) Positiva none UK 2011 Sell This Version
none DJ Sava Feat. Raluka DJ Sava Feat. Raluka - Love You(CDr, Single, Promo) EMI none Sweden 2011 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Dj Sava Feat. Andreea D.* & J Yolo* Dj Sava Feat. Andreea D.* & J Yolo* - Money Maker(2xFile, MP3, 320) Cat Music none Romania 2011

Videos (8) Edit