Stalley

Real Name:
Kyle Myricks
Profile:
Born October 30, 1982, Stalley is an American rapper from Massillon, Ohio and a member of Rick Ross' Maybach Music Group.
Aliases:
[a1917751]

Artist

Stalley Discography Tracks

Albums

SMC566 Stalley - Lincoln Way Nights (Intelligent Trunk Music) album art Stalley Lincoln Way Nights (Intelligent Trunk Music)(CD, Album, Dig) SMC Recordings SMC566 US 2011 Sell This Version
none Stalley - Savage Journey To The American Dream album art Stalley Savage Journey To The American Dream(14xFile, MP3, 320) Maybach Music Group none US 2012
545395-2 Stalley - Ohio album art Stalley Ohio(CD, Album) Maybach Music Group, Atlantic 545395-2 US 2014 Sell This Version
RTE-CD-214 Stalley - New Wave album art Stalley New Wave(CD, Album) Real Talk Entertainment RTE-CD-214 US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Stalley - Co Teraz album art W.E.N.A. X Stalley Muzyka: Tort* W.E.N.A. X Stalley Muzyka: Tort* - Co Teraz (Single) Not On Label (W.E.N.A. Self-released) Poland 2015 Sell This Version
Stalley - Tell the Truth: Shame the Devil album art Stalley Tell the Truth: Shame the Devil (EP, Comp) Blue Collar Gang US 2017 Sell This Version
none Stalley - Tell the Truth: Shame the Devil, Vol. 2 album art Stalley Tell the Truth: Shame the Devil, Vol. 2(8xFile, MP3, EP) Blue Collar Gang none 2018

Compilations

none Stalley - Know More: The Best Of Stalley album art Stalley Know More: The Best Of Stalley(30xFile, MP3, Comp, Mixed, 192) Maybach Music Group, Blue Collar Gang none US 2013

Miscellaneous

none Stalley Madstalley, The Autobigraphy Mixtape(CDr, CD-ROM, Mixtape) Not On Label none US 2010 Sell This Version
none Stalley - Madstalley: The Autobigraphy album art Stalley Madstalley: The Autobigraphy(14xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 320) Not On Label none US 2010
none Stalley - Honest Cowboy album art Stalley Honest Cowboy(11xFile, MP3, 320) Maybach Music Group none US 2013
none Stalley - The Laughing Introvert album art Stalley The Laughing Introvert(7xFile, MP3, 192) Blue Collar Gang, Maybach Music Group none US 2015

Videos (17) Edit