Martin Libsen

Martin Libsen

Real Name:
Marcin Liberkowski
Profile:
DJ & producer from Trzemeszno and living in Rogowo, Bydgoszcz, Poland.
Born: 2 July 1989
Styles: Trance | Experimental | Electronic
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1919455]

Artist

Martin Libsen Discography Tracks

Albums

LGR0071 Martin Libsen Angel Of Hope(6xFile, MP3, 320) Linger Records LGR0071 Spain 2014

Singles & EPs

SSR058 Martin Libsen Capsule / Deep Reflections(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Silent Shore Records SSR058 Czech Republic 2011
SSR078 Martin Libsen Distance To Light / Sirius(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Silent Shore Records SSR078 Czech Republic 2011
SSR068 Martin Libsen Supernova / Lost Temple(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Silent Shore Records SSR068 Czech Republic 2011
ERW015 Martin Libsen Calmed(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Echelon White ERW015 UK 2011
Martin Libsen Wildlife EP (EP) Spellbinding Records UK 2012
SSR105 Martin Libsen Galactic Rush / Deneb(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Silent Shore Records SSR105 Czech Republic 2012
SBR 018, SBR018 Martin Libsen Quake / Thunderbolt(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Spellbinding Records, Spellbinding Records SBR 018, SBR018 UK 2012
DEF066 Martin Libsen Ozonosphere / Close Encounters(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Defcon Recordings DEF066 UK 2012

Miscellaneous

Martin Libsen Soar In The Sky Trance All-Stars Records Czech Republic 2010
TERM021 Martin Libsen Zenith / Moonshine(3xFile, MP3, 320) Terminal 01 Recordings TERM021 Germany 2010
Martin Libsen Birth Of A Galaxy (Single) Interstate Recordings UK 2011 Sell This Version
TAR-11-30 Martin Libsen Skyport(4xFile, MP3, 320) Trance All-Stars Records TAR-11-30 Czech Republic 2011
TAR-12-16 Martin Libsen Perfect Sky(4xFile, MP3, 320) Trance All-Stars Records TAR-12-16 Czech Republic 2012
SBR 032 Martin Libsen Dark Forest / Cummulonimbus(2xFile, MP3, 320) Spellbinding Records SBR 032 UK 2014
DMAX209, 209 Martin Libsen Hidden Dreams(4xFile, MP3, 320) D.Max Recordings, D.Max Recordings DMAX209, 209 Germany 2014
ASR 012, ASR012 Martin Libsen Midnight Dreams(4xFile, MP3, 320) Airstorm Recordings, Airstorm Recordings ASR 012, ASR012 Estonia 2015
DMAX274 Martin Libsen Ascension(3xFile, MP3, 320) D.Max Recordings DMAX274 Germany 2015
VSR 030, VSR030 Martin Libsen Butterfly(File, MP3, 320) Vital Soho, Vital Soho VSR 030, VSR030 Turkey 2015
ENTM048 Martin Libsen & Cosmic Heaven Martin Libsen & Cosmic Heaven - 51 Pegasi B(2xFile, MP3, 320) Entrance Music ENTM048 Spain 2016
BTSR134 Martin Libsen Eliana(File, MP3, 320) Beyond The Stars Recordings BTSR134 Czech Republic 2016
PHARMACYPLUS036 Martin Libsen Dark Side Of The Moon(2xFile, MP3, 320) Pharmacy Plus PHARMACYPLUS036 US 2017
BTSR171 Martin Libsen Anunnaki(File, MP3, 320) Beyond The Stars Recordings BTSR171 Czech Republic 2017
Martin Libsen Beyond The Stars (BTSR 200 Anthem) Beyond The Stars Recordings Czech Republic 2018