Jeff Palme

Real Name:
Josef Martin Grumbach-Palme
Profile:
Austrian musician, songwriter and bandleaderr, born 19 March 1922 in Vienna, Austria and died 31 August 1983 in Steinbach am Attersee, Austria.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jeff Palme

Artist

Singles & EPs

AVRS 21100-y Jeff Palme - Das Skihaserl / Urlaub In Gastein album art Liane Augustin Und Jeff Palme Liane Augustin Und Jeff Palme - Das Skihaserl / Urlaub In Gastein(7") Amadeo AVRS 21100-y Austria Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

SBG2 P8 Jeff Palme - Urlaub In Gastein album art Liane Augustin U. Jeff Palme Liane Augustin U. Jeff Palme - Urlaub In Gastein(Flexi, 6", Shape, S/Sided, Card, Pic) Österreichische Audiomaster SBG2 P8 Austria Unknown Sell This Version