Jeff Palme

Jeff Palme

Real Name:
Josef Martin Grumbach-Palme
Profile:
Austrian musician, songwriter and bandleaderr, born 19 March 1922 in Vienna, Austria and died 31 August 1983 in Steinbach am Attersee, Austria.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jeff Palme
[a1920732]

Artist

Jeff Palme Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

AVRS 21100-y Liane Augustin Und Jeff Palme Liane Augustin Und Jeff Palme - Das Skihaserl / Urlaub In Gastein(7") Amadeo AVRS 21100-y Austria Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

SBG2 P8 Liane Augustin, Jeff Palme Liane Augustin, Jeff Palme - Urlaub In Garstein(6", S/Sided, Car) Österreichische Audiomaster SBG2 P8 Austria Unknown Sell This Version