Антон Вишняков

Антон Вишняков

Real Name:
Антон Викторович Вишняков
Profile:
Russian trombonist in Markscheider Kunst, ДДТ
Born: February 1, 1983, Zlatoust, Chelyabinsk Oblast, Russia
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1921097]

Artist

Антон Вишняков Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

CDMAN 273-06 Sergey Gusyatinsky's St. Petersburg Big-Band Trenton Style (as Anton Vishnyakov) Sergey Gusyatinsky's St. Petersburg Big-Band - It's Wonderful(CD, Album) Manchester Files CDMAN 273-06 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
FL 3214 ВоваКатя Мария ВоваКатя - ВоваКатя(CD, Album) Feelee FL 3214 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
none Анатолий Багрицкий / Алексей Федичев Анатолий Багрицкий / Алексей Федичев - Ребята(CD, Album, Enh) Not On Label none Russia 2007 Sell This Version
none Surtsey Sounds Surtsey Sounds - Sweet Melodies For Piano And Orchestra(CD, Album) Not On Label (Surtsey Sounds Self-released) none Russia 2010 Sell This Version
none Optimystica* Optimystica* - Иду Налегке(CD, Single, Car) Not On Label (Optimystica Orchestra Self-released) none Russia 2010 Sell This Version
Pushking Pushking - The World As We Love It (Album) Soyuz Music, Ear Music Russia 2011 Sell This Version
DDT* DDT* - Иначе / P.S. (Album) Navigator Records, Navigator Records Lithuania 2011 Sell This Version
МТ 000410-574-1 Максим Леонидов Максим Леонидов - Папины Песни(CD, Album) Монолит МТ 000410-574-1 Russia 2011 Sell This Version
none Саша Алмазова & Non Cadenza 1/2 and 5 more… Саша Алмазова & Non Cadenza - Бесконечность(CD, Album, Dig) Петербургская Студия Грамзаписи none Russia 2011 Sell This Version
none Торба-На-Круче Новая Торба-На-Круче - ТриптиХ(CD, Maxi, Enh + CD, Maxi, Enh + CD, Album, Enh) Not On Label (Торба-на-Круче Self-Released) none Russia 2011 Sell This Version
Сплин Сплин - Обман Зрения (Album) Navigator Records Ukraine 2012 Sell This Version
Елена Ваенга Елена Ваенга - Лена (Album) Квадро-Диск Russia 2012 Sell This Version
none SPB Ska-Jazz Review* SPB Ska-Jazz Review* - Water Taxi(CD, Maxi) Not On Label (SPB Ska-Jazz Review) none Russia 2012 Sell This Version
В 349 Разные Люди Разные Люди - Чернец(CD, Album) Отделение ВЫХОД В 349 Russia 2013 Sell This Version
DDT* DDT* - Прозрачный (Album) Navigator Records Ukraine 2014 Sell This Version
Сплин Сплин - Резонанс. Часть 1 (Album) Navigator Records Russia 2014 Sell This Version
F.P.G* F.P.G* - Сквозь Ненависть (Album) Navigator Records Russia 2015 Sell This Version
BP 08-15 SPB Ska-Jazz Review* SPB Ska-Jazz Review* - Elephant Riddim(CD, Album) Bomba-Piter BP 08-15 Russia 2015 Sell This Version
NR 2814 LP Сплин Сплин - Резонанс. Часть 1 + Часть 2(2xLP, Album, 180) Navigator Records NR 2814 LP Russia 2015 Sell This Version
MPLMAN 101-15, MPLMAN 102-15 Gruppa L'eto Fly (as Anton Vishnyakov) Gruppa L'eto - Red // Green(2x7", MiniAlbum, Ltd) Bomba-Piter, Bomba-Piter MPLMAN 101-15, MPLMAN 102-15 Russia 2016 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

none Optimystica* Optimystica* - Иду Налегке(CD, Single, Car) Not On Label (Optimystica Orchestra Self-released) none Russia 2010 Sell This Version
BP 08-15 SPB Ska-Jazz Review* Action Movie (as A. Vishnyakov) SPB Ska-Jazz Review* - Elephant Riddim(CD, Album) Bomba-Piter BP 08-15 Russia 2015 Sell This Version