Barbara Stanwyck

Barbara Stanwyck

Real Name:
Ruby Catherine Stevens
Profile:
American actress, born 16 July 1907 in Brooklyn, New York, USA, died 20 January 1990 in Santa Monica, California, USA. She was married to Frank Fay from 1928 to 1935 and to Robert Taylor (11) from 1939 to 1951.
Sites:
[a1921218]

Artist

Barbara Stanwyck Discography Tracks

Albums

H8MR-7885-1 Various Celebrity Spot Various - Celebrity Spots(LP, S/Sided, W/Lbl) Easter Seals H8MR-7885-1 US 1957 Sell This Version
DVRECD 27 Various Take It Off The E String (Play It On The G String) Various - Hollywood Collectables(CD, Album) Deja Vu DVRECD 27 Italy 1989 Sell This Version

Compilations

Various Take It Off The E String (Play It On The G String) Various - Ladies Of Burlesque (Comp) Sandy Hook Records US 1979 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

5836 Various TB Spot Various - Xmas Seals - TB Spots(Acetate, 16", S/Sided, Transcription) NBC Orthacoustic Instantaneous 5836 US 1950 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit