Henry-Laverne

Henry-Laverne

Real Name:
Henri Auguste Allum
Profile:
French comic, author and singer
Born : September 29, 1888 (Boulogne-sur-Mer)
Died : September 4, 1953
Also known as Henri Allum and Henri Laverne
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1921257]

Artist

Henry-Laverne Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

DF 28 Mlle Davia*, Henry-Laverne Mlle Davia*, Henry-Laverne - Rève d'Amour / Soyons Communs(Shellac, 10") Columbia DF 28 France 1930 Sell This Version