Natasha Bedingfield

Natasha Bedingfield

Real Name:
Natasha Anne Bedingfield
Profile:
Born: November 26, 1981, Haywards Heath, West Sussex, England

Sister of Daniel Bedingfield and Nikola Bedingfield.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Natasha Bedingfield Discography

Albums

Natasha Bedingfield Unwritten (Album) BMG UK & Ireland, Phonogenic Canada 2004 Sell This Version
Natasha Bedingfield N.B. (Album, MiniAlbum) Phonogenic, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Europe 2007 Sell This Version
Natasha Bedingfield Pocketful Of Sunshine (Album) Epic, Phonogenic Canada 2008 Sell This Version
Natasha Bedingfield Strip Me (Album) Epic, Phonogenic US 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Natasha Bedingfield These Words (Single, Maxi) Phonogenic, BMG UK & Ireland UK & Ireland 2004 Sell This Version
Natasha Bedingfield Unwritten (Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment UK 2004 Sell This Version
Natasha Bedingfield Single (Single, Maxi) BMG UK & Ireland, Phonogenic UK & Europe 2004 Sell This Version
none Natasha Bedingfield Wild Horses(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music none US 2004
Natasha Bedingfield I Bruise Easily (Single, Maxi) Sony BMG Music Entertainment UK 2005 Sell This Version
Natasha Bedingfield The One That Got Away (Single) Epic US 2006 Sell This Version
Natasha Bedingfield Love Like This (Single, Maxi) RCA UK 2007 Sell This Version
Natasha Bedingfield Say It Again (Single) RCA Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version
Natasha Bedingfield I Wanna Have Your Babies (Single, Maxi) Phonogenic Europe 2007 Sell This Version
Natasha Bedingfield Soulmate (Single, Maxi) Phonogram, RCA, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Europe 2007 Sell This Version
none Natasha Bedingfield Live From London(8xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Sony Music none 2007
Chicane Vs. Natasha Bedingfield Chicane Vs. Natasha Bedingfield - Bruised Water (Single, Maxi) Modena Records UK 2008 Sell This Version
Natasha Bedingfield Pocketful Of Sunshine (Single) Epic, Phonogenic USA & Canada 2008 Sell This Version
Natasha Bedingfield Angel (Single, Maxi) Epic US 2008 Sell This Version
Natasha Bedingfield Strip Me (Single) Epic, Phonogenic, Epic, Phonogenic US 2010 Sell This Version
none Natasha Bedingfield Touch(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music none USA & Canada 2010
Simple Plan Featuring Natasha Bedingfield Simple Plan Featuring Natasha Bedingfield - Jet Lag (Single) Atlantic, Atlantic Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
none Javier Colon Featuring Natasha Bedingfield Javier Colon Featuring Natasha Bedingfield - As Long As We Got Love(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Republic none 2011
none Natasha Bedingfield Shake Up Christmas 2011 (Official Coca-Cola Christmas Song)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music none 2011
none Natasha Bedingfield Hope(File, AAC, Single, 256) Philosophy none 2015
none TROY NōKA* Ft. Natasha Bedingfield TROY NōKA* Ft. Natasha Bedingfield - Perfect Sense(File, AAC, Single, 256) Wiz Up Entertainment none 2015