Barbara Bain

Real Name:
Millicent Fogel
Profile:
American actress, born 13 September 1931 in Chicago, Illinois, USA. She was married to Martin Landau from 1957 to 1993 (divorced).
Sites:
[a1921493]

Artist

Albums

MG 201,767, MG 201,768 Barbara Bain - Christmas Seal Campaign 1968: Celebrity Spot Announcements album art Various Untitled Various - Christmas Seal Campaign 1968: Celebrity Spot Announcements(LP, Promo) National Tuberculosis Association MG 201,767, MG 201,768 US 1968 Sell This Version

Videos

IEG2150 Barbara Bain - The Mama Cass Television Program album art Mama Cass* (Song And Dance Act) and 1 more… Mama Cass* - The Mama Cass Television Program(DVD-V, NTSC) Infinity Entertainment Group IEG2150 US 2009 Sell This Version