Megus (2)

Megus (2)

Real Name:
Hans-Georg Megerle
Profile:
Died in 2006
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Megus (2)
[a1921503]

Artist

Megus (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

4 020796 412722 Various Random Jig and 1 more… Various - Megus "Ich Hab' Mir Das Eigentlich Ganz Anders Vorgestellt"(CD, Smplr) Sulphur Sonic 4 020796 412722 Germany 2007 Sell This Version