Real Name:
Peter Hedrich
Profile:
German pop and schlager singer born on September 9, 1948.
Living near Rosenheim (Germany)
For the Violinist and concertmaster use Peter Kent (2)
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
30 290, 30290 Peter Kent - Die Grosse Hitparade album art Various It's A Real Good Feeling Various - Die Grosse Hitparade(LP, Comp, Club) EMI Electrola, EMI Electrola, Columbia, Columbia 30 290, 30290 Austria 1979 Sell This Version
Drøn 504 Peter Kent - Disco Drønet 4 album art Various It's A Real Good Feeling Various - Disco Drønet 4(LP, Comp) EMI Drøn 504 Denmark 1979 Sell This Version
Peter Kent - Heta Vax! album art Various It´s A Real Good Feeling Various - Heta Vax! (Comp) EMI Sweden 1980 Sell This Version
Peter Kent - Disco Power album art Various It's A Real Good Feeling Various - Disco Power (Comp) Arcade, Arcade Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Peter Kent - Hitwelle '80 album art Various You're All I Need and 1 more… Various - Hitwelle '80 (Comp) Electrola, HÖR ZU Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Peter Kent - Disco Dynamite album art Various You're All I Need Various - Disco Dynamite (Comp) K-Tel Switzerland 1980 Sell This Version
Peter Kent - High Speed Pop Night album art Various You're All I Need Various - High Speed Pop Night (Comp) Polystar (3) Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Peter Kent - Hit Machine album art Various For Your Love Various - Hit Machine (Comp) Arcade, Arcade Switzerland 1980 Sell This Version
Peter Kent - Super 20 High Power album art Various For Your Love Various - Super 20 High Power (Comp) Ariola, Ariola Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Peter Kent - Hitstorm '80 album art Various You're All I Need and 1 more… Various - Hitstorm '80 (Comp) HÖR ZU, EMI Electrola Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Peter Kent - Disco Diamonds album art Various For Your Love Various - Disco Diamonds (Comp) EMI Electrola, EMI Germany 1980 Sell This Version
1 C 058-45 982 Peter Kent - Hit-Wirbel 2 (20 Original-Hits Aus Den Deutschen Hitparaden) album art Various It's A Real Good Feeling Various - Hit-Wirbel 2 (20 Original-Hits Aus Den Deutschen Hitparaden)(LP, Comp) EMI Electrola, HÖR ZU 1 C 058-45 982 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
2372 043 Peter Kent - Autogrammstunde album art Various It's A Real Good Feeling Various - Autogrammstunde(LP, Comp) Polydor 2372 043 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
P518003 Peter Kent - Single News 3/80 album art Various You're All I Need Various - Single News 3/80(LP, Comp, Promo) EMI, EMI Electrola P518003 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
P 518 008 Peter Kent - Single News 8'80 album art Various For Your Love Various - Single News 8'80(LP, Comp, Promo) EMI Electrola P 518 008 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
404.7149 Peter Kent - Hippopotamus - Funk, Rock, Reggae & Other Things album art Various It's Real Good Feeling Various - Hippopotamus - Funk, Rock, Reggae & Other Things(LP, Comp) Som Livre 404.7149 Brazil 1980 Sell This Version
31 609 1 Peter Kent - Hits Bei RTL album art Various You're All I Need Various - Hits Bei RTL(LP, Comp) hallo RTL 31 609 1 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
30 412 1 Peter Kent - Club Top 13 - 16 Top Hits März/April 1980 album art Various It's A Real Good Feeling Various - Club Top 13 - 16 Top Hits März/April 1980(LP, Comp, Club) Top 13 Music-Club 30 412 1 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
50 BR 56012 Peter Kent - A Tutta Estate album art Various It's A Real Good Feeling Various - A Tutta Estate(Cass, Comp) Baby Records (2) 50 BR 56012 Italy 1980 Sell This Version
FMLP 107 Peter Kent - For Fuld Musik 7 album art Various You're All I Need Various - For Fuld Musik 7(LP, Comp) EMI FMLP 107 Denmark 1980 Sell This Version
203 042 Peter Kent - Musik 1980 Für Sie Ausgewählt Und Mit Freundlicher Empfehlung Überreicht Von Der Hamburg-Mannheimer album art Various It's A Real Good Feeeling Various - Musik 1980 Für Sie Ausgewählt Und Mit Freundlicher Empfehlung Überreicht Von Der Hamburg-Mannheimer(LP, Comp, Gat) Hamburg-Mannheimer 203 042 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
31 853 5 Peter Kent - Klingendes Schlageralbum '80 album art Various It's A Real Good Feeling Various - Klingendes Schlageralbum '80(LP, Comp) SR International 31 853 5 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
313130 Peter Kent - Die Grossen 8 Vol. 7 National + International album art Various It's A Real Good Feeling Various - Die Grossen 8 Vol. 7 National + International(LP, Comp) hallo RTL 313130 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
27 176-7 Peter Kent - Die Grosse Schlager-Party album art Various You're All I Need Various - Die Grosse Schlager-Party(2xLP, Comp, Gat) Sonocord 27 176-7 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
47109 Peter Kent - American Top Pop VI album art Various It's A Real Good Feeling Various - American Top Pop VI(Cass, Comp) Aquarius (3) 47109 Indonesia 1980 Sell This Version