Real Name:
Peter Hedrich
Profile:
German pop and schlager singer born on September 9, 1948.
Living near Rosenheim (Germany)
For the Violinist and concertmaster use Peter Kent (2)
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
6.12 928, 6.12928 Peter Kent - San Lucia album art Debbie Hold Debbie Hold - San Lucia(7", Single) Telefunken, Telefunken 6.12 928, 6.12928 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Peter Kent - Take Me album art Luisa Fernandez Luisa Fernandez - Take Me (Single) WEA Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version
Peter Kent - Sex Sweat & Blood (The New Dancability) album art Various Various - Sex Sweat & Blood (The New Dancability) (Comp) Beggars Banquet, Beggars Banquet UK 1982 Sell This Version
Peter Kent - Bruttosozialprodukt album art Geier Sturzflug Geier Sturzflug - Bruttosozialprodukt (Single) Ariola, Ariola Europe 1982 Sell This Version
Peter Kent - Heiße Zeiten... album art Geier Sturzflug Geier Sturzflug - Heiße Zeiten... (Album) Ariola, Ariola Europe 1983 Sell This Version
Peter Kent - Klingendes Schlageralbum '83 album art Various Bruttosozialprodukt Various - Klingendes Schlageralbum '83 (Comp) SR International Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Peter Kent - Besuchen Sie Europa (Solange Es Noch Steht) album art Geier Sturzflug Geier Sturzflug - Besuchen Sie Europa (Solange Es Noch Steht) (Maxi, Single) Ariola, Ariola Europe 1983 Sell This Version
Peter Kent - Like A Hurricane album art Luisa Fernandez Luisa Fernandez - Like A Hurricane WEA, Mambo Brazil 1983 Sell This Version
105 944, 105 944-100 Peter Kent - Er War Magnetisch album art Optimal Optimal - Er War Magnetisch(7", Single) Ariola, Ariola 105 944, 105 944-100 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
46 024 6 Peter Kent - 16 Top Hits - Aus Den Hitparaden September / Oktober 1983 album art Various Besuchen Sie Europa (Solange Es Noch Steht) Various - 16 Top Hits - Aus Den Hitparaden September / Oktober 1983(LP, Comp) Top 13 Music-Club 46 024 6 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
46 305 9, 46 306 7, 46 307 5 Peter Kent - Super Hits Aktuell album art Various Bruttosozialprodukt Various - Super Hits Aktuell(2xLP, Comp, Gat) SR International, SR International, SR International 46 305 9, 46 306 7, 46 307 5 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
206 266, 206 266-558 Peter Kent - Wim Thoelke Präsentiert Ihre Deutsche Schlagerparade - Der Grosse Preis - Neu '84 album art Various Bruttosozialprodukt Various - Wim Thoelke Präsentiert Ihre Deutsche Schlagerparade - Der Grosse Preis - Neu '84(LP, Comp) Ariola, Ariola 206 266, 206 266-558 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Peter Kent - Hit-Sommernacht album art Various Besuchen Sie Europa (Solange Es Noch Steht) Various - Hit-Sommernacht (Comp) Ariola Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Peter Kent - The Good Bye album art Optimal Optimal - The Good Bye (Maxi, Single) Ariola Europe 1984 Sell This Version
502 265, 502 265-372 Peter Kent - Hitparade '83 album art Various Bruttosozialprodukt Various - Hitparade '83(Cass, Comp) Ariola, Ariola 502 265, 502 265-372 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
A-10.724 Peter Kent - A Tu Lado album art Luisa Fernandez Luisa Fernandez - A Tu Lado(7", Single, MP) PDI A-10.724 Spain 1985 Sell This Version
Peter Kent - Sunshine Bay album art Peter Kent Peter Kent - Sunshine Bay (Maxi) Global Records And Tapes Europe 1985 Sell This Version
Peter Kent - Key Of Magic / Love Games album art Vienna (13) Vienna (13) - Key Of Magic / Love Games (Maxi) EMI Austria 1986 Sell This Version
Peter Kent - Quiero Que Seas Mi Amante (Solo por ti) album art Peter Kent & Luisa Fernandez* Peter Kent & Luisa Fernandez* - Quiero Que Seas Mi Amante (Solo por ti) (Single) Hans Belgium 1986 Sell This Version
20.994 Peter Kent - Quiero Que Seas Mi Amante album art Luisa Fernandez Luisa Fernandez - Quiero Que Seas Mi Amante(12", Maxi) PDI 20.994 Spain 1986 Sell This Version
260·31·001 Peter Kent - Luisa Peter album art Luisa Fernandez & Peter Kent Luisa Fernandez & Peter Kent - Luisa Peter(LP, Album) Bellaphon 260·31·001 Austria 1987 Sell This Version
Peter Kent - Con Esperanza album art Peter Kent & Luisa Fernandez* Peter Kent & Luisa Fernandez* - Con Esperanza (Single) Bellaphon Austria 1987 Sell This Version
100·31·031 Peter Kent - Quizas, Quizas, Quizas album art Luisa Fernandez & Peter Kent Luisa Fernandez & Peter Kent - Quizas, Quizas, Quizas(7", Single) Bellaphon 100·31·031 Austria 1987 Sell This Version
Peter Kent - The Sound Of Vienna album art Jose Feliciano* & Vienna Project (2) Jose Feliciano* & Vienna Project (2) - The Sound Of Vienna (Single, Maxi) EMI Austria 1988 Sell This Version
Peter Kent - Starke Töne - Neue Deutsche Welle album art Various Bruttosozialprodukt Various - Starke Töne - Neue Deutsche Welle (Comp) Ariola Germany 1989 Sell This Version