P.Kent

Real Name:
Peter Hedrich
Profile:
German pop and schlager singer born on September 9, 1948.
Living near Rosenheim (Germany)
For the Violinist and concertmaster use Peter Kent (2)
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
All | Peter Kent | Viewing P.Kent

Writing & Arrangement

Peter Kent - Key Of Magic / Love Games album art Vienna (13) Key Of Magic (as P. Kent) Vienna (13) - Key Of Magic / Love Games EMI Austria 1986 Sell This Version
259525 Peter Kent - The Best Projects Of Dieter Bohlen album art Various Kimi Gasuki (as P.Kent) Various - The Best Projects Of Dieter Bohlen(CD, Comp, Unofficial) Hansa (2) 259525 Russia 2005 Sell This Version