Russell Means

Real Name:
Russell Charles Means
Profile:
American Oglala Lakota activist for the rights of Native American people and libertarian political activist, 10 November 1939 in Pine Ridge Indian Reservation, South Dakota USA, died 22 October 2012 in Porcupine, South Dakota, USA.
Sites:
[a1923100]

Artist

Russell Means Discography Tracks

Albums

Russell Means - Electric Warrior album art Russell Means Electric Warrior (Album) Soar Corporation US 1993 Sell This Version