Samuli Sirviö

Real Name:
Janne Samuli Sirviö
Profile:
Finnish musician, songwriter and producer, born 12 March 1985.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1923311]

Artist

Vocals

ELEMENTSCD065 Samuli Sirviö - Laskuvarjot album art Calf (4) Calf (4) - Laskuvarjot(CD, Album) Elements Music (2) ELEMENTSCD065 Finland 2006 Sell This Version
EMCD085 Samuli Sirviö - Kaksi Maailmaa album art Calf (4) Calf (4) - Kaksi Maailmaa(CD, Album) Elements Music (2) EMCD085 Finland 2009 Sell This Version
5052498289127 Samuli Sirviö - Kaunis Kaaos album art Antti Tuisku Antti Tuisku - Kaunis Kaaos(CD, Album) HMC, WEA 5052498289127 Finland 2010 Sell This Version
3765229PROMO Samuli Sirviö - Ykspuolista Rakkautta album art Mikael Gabriel F/ Heikki Kuula Mikael Gabriel F/ Heikki Kuula - Ykspuolista Rakkautta(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music Group 3765229PROMO Finland 2013 Sell This Version
RAPU-022CD Samuli Sirviö - Polar Motor album art Polar Motor Living For The Likes Of You and 1 more… Polar Motor - Polar Motor(CD, Album) Rapu Records RAPU-022CD Finland 2014 Sell This Version
Samuli Sirviö - Minä Elän album art Ellinoora Ellinoora - Minä Elän (Single) Warner Music Finland Finland 2015 Sell This Version
Samuli Sirviö - Yhdessä album art Robin (56) Kultakehykset Robin (56) - Yhdessä (Album) Universal Music Group Finland 2015 Sell This Version
5054196502225 Samuli Sirviö - Ei Hävittävää (AEIOUAO) album art Ellinoora Ellinoora - Ei Hävittävää (AEIOUAO)(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Finland 5054196502225 Finland 2015 Sell This Version
Samuli Sirviö - Villi Lapsi album art Ellinoora Ellinoora - Villi Lapsi (Album) Warner Music Finland Finland 2016 Sell This Version
5054197037627 Samuli Sirviö - Leijonakuningas album art Ellinoora Ellinoora - Leijonakuningas(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Finland 5054197037627 Finland 2016 Sell This Version
5054197434921 Samuli Sirviö - Sinun Naisesi album art Kaija Koo Kaija Koo - Sinun Naisesi(CD, Album) Warner Music Finland 5054197434921 Finland 2016 Sell This Version
5054197687228 Samuli Sirviö - Anssi Kela & Isot Biisit album art Various Minä Suojelen Sinua Kaikelta Various - Anssi Kela & Isot Biisit(CD, Comp) Warner Music Finland, TV5 (2), Rabbit Films 5054197687228 Finland 2017 Sell This Version
5054197013638 Samuli Sirviö - Sinä Olet Elämä album art Mikko Harju Sinä Olet Elämä and 2 more… Mikko Harju - Sinä Olet Elämä(CD, Album) Warner Music Finland 5054197013638 Finland 2018 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

ELEMENTSCD065 Samuli Sirviö - Laskuvarjot album art Calf (4) Calf (4) - Laskuvarjot(CD, Album) Elements Music (2) ELEMENTSCD065 Finland 2006 Sell This Version
EMCDS8 Samuli Sirviö - Laivoja Ja Junia album art Calf (4) Calf (4) - Laivoja Ja Junia(CD, Single) Elements Music (2) EMCDS8 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
EMCD085 Samuli Sirviö - Kaksi Maailmaa album art Calf (4) Calf (4) - Kaksi Maailmaa(CD, Album) Elements Music (2) EMCD085 Finland 2009 Sell This Version
SMC016 Samuli Sirviö - Tallest Tree album art Vend (2) Vend (2) - Tallest Tree(CD, Album) Scandal Music Company SMC016 Finland 2010 Sell This Version
5052498289127 Samuli Sirviö - Kaunis Kaaos album art Antti Tuisku Antti Tuisku - Kaunis Kaaos(CD, Album) HMC, WEA 5052498289127 Finland 2010 Sell This Version
3756805PROMO Samuli Sirviö - Ruostunut Ankkuri album art Antti Railio Antti Railio - Ruostunut Ankkuri(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music Group 3756805PROMO Finland 2013 Sell This Version
Samuli Sirviö - Kaikki Rohkeus album art Jannika B Seuraavaan Elämään Jannika B - Kaikki Rohkeus (Album) ONA, Sony Music Finland 2013 Sell This Version
5053105714421 Samuli Sirviö - Tappavan Hiljainen Rivarinpätkä album art Arttu Wiskari Arttu Wiskari - Tappavan Hiljainen Rivarinpätkä(CD, Album) Warner Music Finland, Mökkitie Records 5053105714421 Finland 2013 Sell This Version
3770755PROMO Samuli Sirviö - Halla Ja Etelätuuli album art Antti Railio Antti Railio - Halla Ja Etelätuuli(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music Group 3770755PROMO Finland 2014 Sell This Version
4707539 Samuli Sirviö - Dynamiittii album art Diandra Kuitenkin Diandra - Dynamiittii(CD, Album) Universal Music Group 4707539 Finland 2014 Sell This Version
3773587 Samuli Sirviö - Vieras Maa album art Antti Railio Yön Jälkeen and 5 more… Antti Railio - Vieras Maa(CD, Album) Universal Music Group 3773587 Finland 2014 Sell This Version
RAPU-022CD Samuli Sirviö - Polar Motor album art Polar Motor Living For The Likes Of You and 7 more… Polar Motor - Polar Motor(CD, Album) Rapu Records RAPU-022CD Finland 2014 Sell This Version