F. Delta

F. Delta

Profile:
Spanish composer and conductor born in Barcelona (1911 - 1988)
Aliases:
[a1923557]

Artist

F. Delta Discography Tracks

Compilations

Various Las Espigadoras (La Rosa Del Azafran) Various - B.S.O. Almodóvar (Comp) EMI Mexico 2007 Sell This Version