Julio Barreto

Julio Barreto

Real Name:
Julio Cesar Barreto Penié
Profile:
Cuban drummer, born 19 September 1967 in Guanabacoa, Havana, Cuba, based in Switzerland.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1923862]

Artist

Julio Barreto Discography Tracks

Albums

59769-2 Julio Barreto Latino World Live & Rhythm(CD, Album) Timba Records 59769-2 Germany Unknown Sell This Version