Александр Лукиновский

Александр Лукиновский

Real Name:
Лукиновский Александр Александрович
Profile:
Лукиновский Александр Александрович (Lukinovsky, Alexander Alexandrovich)

USSR composer.

Born November 6, 1921 in Evpatoria. In 1944 graduated. In 1942-1946 he was a member of the military orchestra. In 1947-1954 he worked as artist in Moscow. From 1954 in Symphony orchestra of an All-Union radio. In 1964-1965 was a member of the Production Complex of the USSR Muzfund.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1924393]

Artist

Александр Лукиновский Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

33Д-00017299-300 Александр Лукиновский Регби(7") Мелодия 33Д-00017299-300 USSR 1966 Sell This Version
33Д-00018937, 33Д-00018938 А. Лукиновский* Голубой Экспресс(7", Mono) Мелодия, Мелодия 33Д-00018937, 33Д-00018938 USSR 1966 Sell This Version
А. Лукиновский* Танцевальная Музыка Мелодия USSR 1977 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit