Gert Voss

Gert Voss

Real Name:
Peter Gert Voss
Profile:
German actor, born 10 October 1941 in Shanghai, China, died 13 July 2014 in Vienna, Austria.
Sites:
[a1924790]

Artist

Gert Voss Discography Tracks

Albums

423 682-1 Gert Voss William Shakespeare - Richard III. Szenenausschnitte (Burgtheater Wien)(LP) Amadeo 423 682-1 Austria 1987 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

423 682-2 Gert Voss William Shakespeare - Richard III. Szenenausschnitte (Burgtheater Wien)(CD) Amadeo 423 682-2 Austria 1987 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit