Jim Varney

Jim Varney

Real Name:
James Albert Varney, Jr.
Profile:
Jim Varney (born June 15, 1949, Lexington, Kentucky, USA – died February 10, 2000, White House, Tennessee, USA) was an American actor, comedian and writer.
Sites:
[a1924992]

Artist

Jim Varney Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

62706-7 Jim Varney / Jerry Scoggins Jim Varney / Jerry Scoggins - Hot Rod Lincoln / The Ballad Of Jed Clampett(7") Fox Records 62706-7 US 1993 Sell This Version