Gary Barlow

Gary Barlow

Real Name:
Gary Barlow OBE
Profile:
British singer, songwriter and producer, born on January 20, 1971 in Frodsham, Cheshire, United Kingdom.
He has sold over 50 million records worldwide with Take That and as a solo artist. After his second solo album he formed the production and songwriting team True North with Eliot Kennedy and Tim Woodcock. From 2009 to 2012 he ran Future Records (12), a sub-label of Universal Music Group.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a192504]

Artist

Gary Barlow Discography Tracks

Albums

Gary Barlow Open Road (Album) RCA, BMG UK & Ireland 1997 Sell This Version
GBFC1 Gary Barlow In Conversation With Gary Barlow(CD, Vol) Globe Artists Limited GBFC1 UK 1997 Sell This Version
GBFC4 Gary Barlow In Conversation With Gary Barlow(CD, Vol) Globe Artists Limited GBFC4 UK 1998 Sell This Version
GBFC2 Gary Barlow In Conversation With Gary Barlow(CD, Vol) Globe Artists Limited GBFC2 UK 1998 Sell This Version
GBFC3 Gary Barlow In Conversation With Gary Barlow(CD, Vol) Globe Artists Limited GBFC3 UK 1998 Sell This Version
Gary Barlow Twelve Months, Eleven Days (Album) RCA, BMG Malaysia 1999 Sell This Version
GBFC5 Gary Barlow In Conversation With Gary Barlow(CD, Vol) Globe Artists Limited GBFC5 UK 1999 Sell This Version
GBFC7 Gary Barlow In Conversation With Gary Barlow(CD, Vol) Globe Artists Limited GBFC7 UK 2000 Sell This Version
GBFC6 Gary Barlow In Conversation With Gary Barlow(CD, Vol) Globe Artists Limited GBFC6 UK 2000 Sell This Version
370 235-8 Gary Barlow & The Commonwealth Band Gary Barlow & The Commonwealth Band - Sing(CD, Album) Decca, Universal Music 370 235-8 UK & Ireland 2012 Sell This Version
Gary Barlow Since I Saw You Last (Album) Polydor 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Gary Barlow Forever Love (Single) RCA, BMG Malaysia 1996 Sell This Version
Gary Barlow Cuddly Toy BMG UK 1997 Sell This Version
Gary Barlow So Help Me Girl (Maxi, Single) RCA, BMG Spain 1997 Sell This Version
Gary Barlow Love Won't Wait (Maxi, Single) RCA, BMG Taiwan 1997 Sell This Version
Gary Barlow Open Road (Maxi, Single) RCA UK 1997 Sell This Version
74321 542272 Gary Barlow Are You Ready Now(CD, Single) RCA, BMG 74321 542272 Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version
74321506237 Gary Barlow / Tosca (4) Gary Barlow / Tosca (4) - Love Won't Wait / Pane Vino E Lacrime(7", Single) RCA 74321506237 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
Gary Barlow Superhero (Single) Arista US 1998 Sell This Version
Gary Barlow Featuring Rosie Gaines Gary Barlow Featuring Rosie Gaines - Hang On In There Baby (Maxi, Single) RCA, BMG Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Gary Barlow For All That You Want (Maxi, Single) BMG, RCA UK & Ireland 1999 Sell This Version
Gary Barlow Stronger (Maxi, Single) RCA UK 1999 Sell This Version
Robbie Williams And Gary Barlow Robbie Williams And Gary Barlow - Shame (Single) Virgin, Virgin UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Jeff Wayne Featuring Gary Barlow Jeff Wayne Featuring Gary Barlow - The Eve Of The War(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none UK & Europe 2012 Sell This Version
none Gary Barlow Forever Autumn(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none UK & Europe 2012 Sell This Version