Suzanna (2)

Real Name:
Suzana Perović (Ristivojević)
Profile:
Serbian Pop Folk Singer.
Born in Belgrade 1962.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1925433]

Artist

Albums

2114771 Suzanna (2) - Opa, Opa, Sele album art Suzanna (2) Opa, Opa, Sele(LP, Album) PGP RTB 2114771 Yugoslavia 1986 Sell This Version
Suzanna (2) - Maštam O Tebi album art Suzanna (2) Maštam O Tebi (Album) PGP RTB Yugoslavia 1987 Sell This Version
Suzanna (2) - Dežurna Pesma album art Suzana* Dežurna Pesma (Album) PGP RTB Yugoslavia 1990 Sell This Version
Suzanna (2) - U Meni Neki Vrag album art Suzana* & Zlaja Band* Suzana* & Zlaja Band* - U Meni Neki Vrag (Album) MAT, ITV Melomarket, Provisor Hungary Yugoslavia 1994 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit