Jean-Louis Murat

Real Name:
Jean-Louis Bergheaud
Profile:
French singer and songwriter born 28 January 1952 in Chamalières.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

2C 030-72642 Z, 2 C 030-72642 Z Jean-Louis Murat - Murat album art Murat* Murat (MiniAlbum) Pathé, Pathé 2C 030-72642 Z, 2 C 030-72642 Z France 1982 Sell This Version
1728334 Jean-Louis Murat - Passions Privées album art Murat* Passions Privées (Album) Pathé Marconi EMI 1728334 France 1984 Sell This Version
30674 Jean-Louis Murat - Cheyenne Autumn album art Jean Louis Murat* Cheyenne Autumn (Album) Virgin 30674 France 1989 Sell This Version
30922 Jean-Louis Murat - Le Manteau De Pluie album art Jean-Louis Murat Le Manteau De Pluie (Album) Virgin 30922 France 1991 Sell This Version
SA 3213 Jean-Louis Murat - Murat En Plein Air album art Murat* Murat En Plein Air (MiniAlbum) Virgin SA 3213 France 1991 Sell This Version
SA 3348 Jean-Louis Murat - Vénus album art Murat* Vénus (Album) Virgin, Virgin SA 3348 France 1993 Sell This Version
7243 8 40349 4 8 Jean-Louis Murat - Live album art Jean-Louis Murat Live (Album) Virgin 7243 8 40349 4 8 France 1995 Sell This Version
8421694 Jean-Louis Murat - Dolorès album art Jean-Louis Murat Dolorès (Album) Virgin 8421694 France & Benelux 1996 Sell This Version
7243 845775 2 0 Jean-Louis Murat - Live In Dolores / Murat En Plein Air album art Murat* Live In Dolores / Murat En Plein Air (EP) Virgin 7243 845775 2 0 France 1998 Sell This Version
7243 8481012 2, 8484012 Jean-Louis Murat - Mustango album art Murat* Mustango (Album) Labels, Labels 7243 8481012 2, 8484012 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
7243 85037 12 2 Jean-Louis Murat - Muragostang album art Jean-Louis Murat Muragostang (Album) Labels 7243 85037 12 2 France 2000 Sell This Version
VISA 6370 Jean-Louis Murat - Madame Deshoulières album art Jean-Louis Murat, Isabelle Huppert Jean-Louis Murat, Isabelle Huppert - Madame Deshoulières (Album) Labels VISA 6370 France 2001 Sell This Version
Visa 6803 Jean-Louis Murat - Le Moujik Et Sa Femme album art Jean-Louis Murat Le Moujik Et Sa Femme (Album) Labels Visa 6803 France 2002 Sell This Version
7243 5 90613 2 0 Jean-Louis Murat - Lilith album art Jean-Louis Murat Lilith (Album) Labels 7243 5 90613 2 0 France 2003 Sell This Version
07243 599396 9 8, 07243 598449 2 3 Jean-Louis Murat - Parfum D'Acacia Au Jardin album art Jean-Louis Murat Parfum D'Acacia Au Jardin (Album) Labels, Labels 07243 599396 9 8, 07243 598449 2 3 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
7243 4738341-0 Jean-Louis Murat - A Bird On A Poire album art Jean-Louis Murat, Jennifer Charles, Fred Jimenez Jean-Louis Murat, Jennifer Charles, Fred Jimenez - A Bird On A Poire (Album) Labels, Labels 7243 4738341-0 France 2004 Sell This Version
none Jean-Louis Murat - Mockba album art JL Murat* Mockba (Album) Labels none France 2005 Sell This Version
07243 474501 2 9 Jean-Louis Murat - 1829 album art Jean-Louis Murat 1829 (Album) Labels 07243 474501 2 9 France 2005 Sell This Version
1451 Jean-Louis Murat - 1451 album art J.-L. Murat* 1451(DVD-V + CD) Not On Label 1451 France 2005 Sell This Version
VVR1040992, VR1040992 Jean-Louis Murat - Taormina album art Jean-Louis Murat Taormina (Album) V2, V2 VVR1040992, VR1040992 France 2006 Sell This Version
VVR1048808, none Jean-Louis Murat - Charles Et Léo Les Fleurs Du Mal album art Jean-Louis Murat Charles Et Léo Les Fleurs Du Mal (Album) V2, La Mémoire Et La Mer VVR1048808, none France 2007 Sell This Version
530 637 4 Jean-Louis Murat - Tristan album art Jean-Louis Murat Tristan (Album) V2 530 637 4 France 2008 Sell This Version
532 058 2 Jean-Louis Murat - Le Cours Ordinaire Des Choses album art Jean-Louis Murat Le Cours Ordinaire Des Choses (Album) V2 532 058 2 France 2009 Sell This Version
277 5290 Jean-Louis Murat - Grand Lièvre album art Jean-Louis Murat Grand Lièvre (Album) V2 277 5290 France 2011 Sell This Version
PIASL002CDDIGI, 962.A002.023 Jean-Louis Murat - Toboggan album art Murat* Toboggan (Album, EP) [PIAS] Le Label PIASL002CDDIGI, 962.A002.023 France 2013 Sell This Version