Jean-Louis Murat

Real Name:
Jean-Louis Bergheaud
Profile:
French singer and songwriter born 28 January 1952 in Chamalières.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

2C 030-72642 Z, 2 C 030-72642 Z Jean-Louis Murat - Murat album art Murat* Murat(12", MiniAlbum) Pathé, Pathé 2C 030-72642 Z, 2 C 030-72642 Z France 1982 Sell This Version
Jean-Louis Murat - Passions Privées album art Murat* Passions Privées (Album) Pathé Marconi EMI France 1984 Sell This Version
Jean-Louis Murat - Cheyenne Autumn album art Jean Louis Murat* Cheyenne Autumn (Album) Virgin France 1989 Sell This Version
Jean-Louis Murat - Le Manteau De Pluie album art Jean-Louis Murat Le Manteau De Pluie (Album, Maxi) Virgin France 1991 Sell This Version
Jean-Louis Murat - Murat En Plein Air album art Murat* Murat En Plein Air (MiniAlbum) Virgin France 1991 Sell This Version
Jean-Louis Murat - Vénus album art Murat* Vénus (Album) Virgin France 1993 Sell This Version
Jean-Louis Murat - Live album art Jean-Louis Murat Live (Album) Virgin France 1995 Sell This Version
Jean-Louis Murat - Dolorès album art Murat* Dolorès (Album) Virgin France 1996 Sell This Version
Jean-Louis Murat - Live In Dolores / Murat En Plein Air album art Murat* Live In Dolores / Murat En Plein Air (EP) Virgin France 1998 Sell This Version
Jean-Louis Murat - Mustango album art Murat* Mustango (Album) Labels, Labels Europe 1999 Sell This Version
Jean-Louis Murat - Muragostang album art Jean-Louis Murat Muragostang (Album) Labels France 2000 Sell This Version
Jean-Louis Murat - Madame Deshoulières album art Jean-Louis Murat, Isabelle Huppert Jean-Louis Murat, Isabelle Huppert - Madame Deshoulières (Album) Labels France 2001 Sell This Version
Jean-Louis Murat - Le Moujik Et Sa Femme album art Jean-Louis Murat Le Moujik Et Sa Femme (Album) Labels France 2002 Sell This Version
Jean-Louis Murat - Lilith album art Jean-Louis Murat Lilith (Album) Labels France 2003 Sell This Version
Jean-Louis Murat - A Bird On A Poire album art Jean-Louis Murat, Jennifer Charles, Fred Jimenez Jean-Louis Murat, Jennifer Charles, Fred Jimenez - A Bird On A Poire (Album) Labels, Labels France 2004 Sell This Version
Jean-Louis Murat - Parfum D'Acacia Au Jardin album art Jean-Louis Murat Parfum D'Acacia Au Jardin (Album) Labels, Labels Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Jean-Louis Murat - Mockba album art JL Murat* Mockba (Album) Labels France 2005 Sell This Version
Jean-Louis Murat - 1829 album art Jean-Louis Murat 1829 (Album) Labels France 2005 Sell This Version
VVR1040992, VR1040992 Jean-Louis Murat - Taormina album art Jean-Louis Murat Taormina(CD, Album) V2, V2 VVR1040992, VR1040992 France 2006 Sell This Version
Jean-Louis Murat - Charles Et Léo Les Fleurs Du Mal album art Jean-Louis Murat Charles Et Léo Les Fleurs Du Mal (Album) V2, La Mémoire Et La Mer France 2007 Sell This Version
Jean-Louis Murat - Tristan album art Jean-Louis Murat Tristan (Album) V2 France 2008 Sell This Version
Jean-Louis Murat - Le Cours Ordinaire Des Choses album art Jean-Louis Murat Le Cours Ordinaire Des Choses (Album) V2 France 2009 Sell This Version
Jean-Louis Murat - Grand Lièvre album art Jean-Louis Murat Grand Lièvre (Album) V2 France 2011 Sell This Version
Jean-Louis Murat - Toboggan album art Murat* Toboggan (Album, EP) [PIAS] Le Label France 2013 Sell This Version
Jean-Louis Murat - Babel album art Murat* & The Delano Orchestra Murat* & The Delano Orchestra - Babel (Album) [PIAS] Le Label, [PIAS] Le Label, Scarlett, Scarlett France & Benelux 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (121) Edit