Andrei Oid

Andrei Oid

Real Name:
Андрей Антонец
Profile:
Russian electronic music composer and producer.
Born: July 17, 1976, Riga
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Andrei Oid
[a1926218]

Artist

Andrei Oid Discography Tracks

Albums

0ID, Andrei Oid 0ID, Andrei Oid - 22:22 (Album) SEALT Russia 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

EDGSPECIAL009 Andrei Oid Zasulauks (2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Electronica (3) EDGSPECIAL009 Russia 2014
WR008 Andrei Oid Arma Hedon(4xFile, EP, FLAC) Wunderblock Records WR008 Russia 2014
PAMPA RSD02 0ID* / DJ Koze 0ID* / DJ Koze - 2016 Record Store Day Exclusive(10") Pampa Records PAMPA RSD02 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
FOXTRAXLTD09 SickDisco / Oid* SickDisco / Oid* - Sickdisco / Oid(12") Fox Trax FOXTRAXLTD09 Russia 2017 Sell This Version
MMR.28 0id, Andrei Oid 0id, Andrei Oid - Permanent Departure | P.2-2(12") Milnor Modern MMR.28 Germany 2017 Sell This Version
MMR.27 0ID, Andrei Oid 0ID, Andrei Oid - Permanent Departure | P.1-2(12") Milnor Modern MMR.27 Germany 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit