Michael C. Hall

Michael C. Hall

Real Name:
Michael Carlyle Hall
Profile:
Michael Carlyle Hall (born February 1, 1971) is an American actor whose television roles include David Fisher on the HBO drama series "Six Feet Under" and Dexter Morgan on the Showtime series "Dexter".
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Michael C. Hall
[a1926707]

Artist

Michael C. Hall Discography Tracks

Albums

Various, Daniel Licht Sometimes I Wonder and 2 more… Various, Daniel Licht - Dexter (Music From The Showtime Original Series) (Album, Comp) Milan Europe 2007 Sell This Version
Original New York Cast*, David Bowie, Enda Walsh It's No Game and 6 more… Original New York Cast*, David Bowie, Enda Walsh - Lazarus (Album) Columbia Canada 2016 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Sthilmann* Dexter Blood Theme (Extended Mix) (as M.C. Hall) Sthilmann* - Tunning Blaster(10xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Not On Label (Sthilmann Self-released) none Poland 2010

Videos (1) Edit