Zebra Zebra

Zebra Zebra

Real Name:
Laura Thornton
Profile:
Born April 1, 2013. This project revolves around giving a child free reign of a studio, with prepared setups that involve acoustic instruments, synthesizers and effects. All sounds are cretead by Laura.
[a192706]

Artist

Zebra Zebra Discography

Singles & EPs

s309-326 Zebra Zebra I'm Still Playing(Cass, EP, Ltd, c20) Suite 309 s309-326 US 2016 Sell This Version