Chamillionaire

Chamillionaire

Real Name:
Hakeem Seriki
Profile:
Born November 28, 1979 in Washington, D.C. to a Muslim father from Oyo State, Nigeria and a Christian mother, he is the oldest of four children, and was raised in Houston, Texas.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Chamillionaire Discography

Albums

Paul Wall & Chamillionaire Paul Wall & Chamillionaire - Get Ya Mind Correct (Album) Paid In Full Entertainment US 2002 Sell This Version
none Chamillionaire Greatest Hits(2xCDr, Album) Push Recordz none US 2003 Sell This Version
Chamillionaire The Mix Tape Messiah - Special Edition (Album) Chamillitary Entertainment, Big Buzz Entertainment US 2004 Sell This Version
Paul Wall & Chamillionaire Paul Wall & Chamillionaire - Controversy Sells (Album) Paid In Full Entertainment US 2005 Sell This Version
Chamillionaire The Sound Of Revenge (Album) Universal Records US 2005 Sell This Version
DJ Whoo Kid & Chamillionaire DJ Whoo Kid & Chamillionaire - The Truth (Album) Color Changing Click US 2005 Sell This Version
Chamillionaire, Chamillitary Chamillionaire, Chamillitary - Man On Fire / Still Tippin Down 2005 (Album, Comp) Chamillitary Entertainment, Fear Factor Music, BCD Music Group, Inc. US 2005 Sell This Version
DJ Ideal (2) & Chamillionaire DJ Ideal (2) & Chamillionaire - Da Bottom Volume•Two Ontrak Entertainment, No ID Records US 2005 Sell This Version
none Chamillionaire & Stat Quo Chamillionaire & Stat Quo - Big Business(2xCDr, Album, P/Mixed) Chamillitary Entertainment, Grown Man Music none US 2005 Sell This Version
Chamillionaire Ultimate Victory (Album) Universal Motown, Chamillitary Entertainment US 2007 Sell This Version
HHVWT.012 Chamillionaire "Houston's Hardest Artist"(CD, Mixed) Hip Hop Village, Wolftown Recordings HHVWT.012 UK 2007 Sell This Version
none Chamillionaire Mix Tape Messiah 3(CDr, P/Mixed + DVDr) Chamillitary Entertainment none 2007 Sell This Version
none Chamillionaire Mixtape Messiah 5(CD) Chamillitary Entertainment none US 2008 Sell This Version
HHVWT.032 Chamillionaire Rockin With The Finest(CD, Album) Hip Hop Village HHVWT.032 UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Chamillionaire Major Pain(CD, Mixed) Not On Label none US 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

GVM 0027 Paul Wall & Chamillionaire Paul Wall & Chamillionaire - Play Dirty(12", Promo) Paid In Full Entertainment GVM 0027 US 2002 Sell This Version
GVM 0021 Paul Wall & Chamillionaire Paul Wall & Chamillionaire - My Money Gets Jealous / N Love With My Money(12", Promo) Paid In Full Entertainment GVM 0021 US 2003 Sell This Version
BL0121-0 Big Tyme Feat. Slim Thug, Mike Jones (2), Chamillionaire Big Tyme Feat. Slim Thug, Mike Jones (2), Chamillionaire - Still Tippin(12") Blackstone Entertainment BL0121-0 US 2004 Sell This Version
Chamillionaire Turn It Up (Single) Universal Records US 2005 Sell This Version
Chamillionaire Ridin' (Maxi, Single) Universal Records, Chamillitary Entertainment Belgium 2005 Sell This Version
Chamillionaire Ridin' / Southern Takeover Universal Records US 2005 Sell This Version
Chamillionaire Grown And Sexy / Turn It Up (Single, Maxi) Universal Motown Europe 2006 Sell This Version
Trick Daddy Feat. Chamillionaire And Goldrush (4) Trick Daddy Feat. Chamillionaire And Goldrush (4) - Bet That (Single) Slip-N-Slide Records, Atlantic US 2006 Sell This Version
Ciara (2) Featuring Chamillionaire Ciara (2) Featuring Chamillionaire - Get Up (Maxi) LaFace Records, Jive Switzerland 2006 Sell This Version
Three 6 Mafia featuring Chamillionaire Three 6 Mafia featuring Chamillionaire - Doe Boy Fresh (Single) Columbia US 2006 Sell This Version