D-Verse

Real Name:
Wiesław Bylica
Profile:
Born 20.08.1987
Died 19.01.2011
Variations:
Viewing All | D-Verse
[a1928296]

Artist

Albums

CD 225 D-Verse - Jump To The Bass, Jump To The Music album art DJ Cargo No More Tears (4 This Christmas) (Club Mix) and 6 more… DJ Cargo - Jump To The Bass, Jump To The Music(CD, Album) My Music CD 225 Poland 2008 Sell This Version

Compilations

MY MUSIC 146, 0602517575912 D-Verse - Maxymalny Clubbing Vol.6 album art Various Jump To The Bass (Extended Mix) Various - Maxymalny Clubbing Vol.6(2xCD, Comp) My Music, Universal Music Polska MY MUSIC 146, 0602517575912 Poland 2007 Sell This Version
DJM-030 D-Verse - Dee Jay Party Vol. 27 album art Various Sweet Love (Original Mix) Various - Dee Jay Party Vol. 27(CD, Comp) Dee Jay Mix Club DJM-030 Poland 2007 Sell This Version
MY MUSIC162, 060251764021 D-Verse - Muzyczne Hity Wiosna 2008 album art Various Jump To The Bass Various - Muzyczne Hity Wiosna 2008(2xCD, Comp, Sup) My Music, My Music MY MUSIC162, 060251764021 Poland 2008 Sell This Version
PROMO - 817 D-Verse - January 2008 Part 3 album art Various Jump To The Bass (Extended Edit) Various - January 2008 Part 3(CD, Comp, Ltd, Promo) Dee Jay Mix Club PROMO - 817 Poland 2008 Sell This Version
176 699 5 D-Verse - Techno Beats Volume 34 album art Various Jump To The Bass Various - Techno Beats Volume 34(CD, Comp) Magic Records 176 699 5 Poland 2008 Sell This Version
060251765390 D-Verse - Wiosna 2008 The Best album art Various Jump To The Bass Various - Wiosna 2008 The Best(2xCD, Comp, Sup) My Music 060251765390 Poland 2008 Sell This Version
My Music 224 D-Verse - Internet Hits Vol.1 album art Various Jump To The Future Various - Internet Hits Vol.1(CD, Comp) My Music My Music 224 Poland 2008 Sell This Version
DJM-057 D-Verse - DeeJay Party Vol.51 album art Various If You Ready (Extended Edit) Various - DeeJay Party Vol.51(CD, Comp, Promo) Dee Jay Mix Club, DJ Factory DJM-057 Poland 2010 Sell This Version
PROMO-1038 D-Verse - CD Club Promo Only August 2010 Part 7 album art Various If You Ready (DJ Cargo Extended Remix) Various - CD Club Promo Only August 2010 Part 7(CD, Comp, Ltd, Promo) Dee Jay Mix Club PROMO-1038 Poland 2010 Sell This Version
PROMO-1273 D-Verse - September 2012 Part 2 album art Various Jump To The Bass 2012 (Extended Sax Mix) Various - September 2012 Part 2(CD, Comp, Ltd, Promo) Dee Jay Mix Club PROMO-1273 Poland 2012 Sell This Version
MyMusic238, 060251787619 D-Verse - Jesień Dance 2008 album art Various Don't Stop Various - Jesień Dance 2008(2xCD, Comp) My Music, My Music MyMusic238, 060251787619 Poland 2015 Sell This Version
none D-Verse - My Music Fresh Vol.17 album art Various No More Tears (4 This Christmas) and 1 more… Various - My Music Fresh Vol.17(CDr, Comp) My Music none Poland Unknown Sell This Version
0602517769335 D-Verse - Lato 2008 The Best album art Various Jump To The Future Various - Lato 2008 The Best(2xCD, Comp) My Music 0602517769335 Poland Unknown Sell This Version
RKMEDIAWORLD 009 D-Verse - music for us - polski dance album art Various Jump To The Bass Various - music for us - polski dance(CD, Comp + DVD) R&K World Media Inc RKMEDIAWORLD 009 US Unknown Sell This Version