Gábina Partyšová

Real Name:
Gabriela Partyšová
Profile:
Czech moderator and vocalist.

Born June 6, 1978 in Brno (former Czechoslovakia). Ex-wife of Josef Kokta.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1928529]

Artist

Albums

Gábina Partyšová - Hledej Lásku album art Gabriela* Hledej Lásku (Album) Monitor-EMI, Monitor-EMI Czech Republic 1997 Sell This Version
56028-2 Gábina Partyšová - Gabriela 2007 album art Gabriela Partyšová* Gabriela 2007(CD, Album, Dig) Česká Hudba 56028-2 Czech Republic 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

8 83455 2, 7243 8 83455 2 1 Gábina Partyšová - Hledej Lásku album art Gabriela* Hledej Lásku(CD, Maxi) Monitor-EMI, Monitor-EMI 8 83455 2, 7243 8 83455 2 1 Czech Republic 1996 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit