Eva Rechlin

Real Name:
Eva Bartoschek-Rechlin
Profile:
German author most known for her children's books , born 17 September 1928 in Prillwitz, Germany and died April 30, 2011 in Berchtesgaden, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1928792]

Artist

Loading