Stephen Moyer

Real Name:
Stephen John Emery
Profile:
English actor, born 11 October 1969 in Brentwood, Essex, England, UK. He is married to Anna Paquin.
[a1929169]

Artist

Vocals

524016-2 Stephen Moyer - True Blood: Music From The HBO Original Series Volume 2 album art Various The Forgotten People (Bon Temps Remix) Various - True Blood: Music From The HBO Original Series Volume 2 (Comp) Elektra 524016-2 US 2010 Sell This Version
88843020972 Stephen Moyer - The Sound Of Music: Music From The NBC Television Event album art Rodgers And Hammerstein* / Various Rodgers And Hammerstein* / Various - The Sound Of Music: Music From The NBC Television Event (Album) Sony Masterworks 88843020972 US 2013 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

none John Resig And Bob Phillipp John Resig And Bob Phillipp - Stephen Moyer(File, MP3, 64 ) PodcastOne none US 2015