Matti Hyvönen

Real Name:
Matti Oskari Hyvönen
Profile:
Born on June 8th, 1948 in Rovaniemi, Finland. A Finnish singer who has performed pop music and opera.
Sites:
[a1931258]

Artist

Matti Hyvönen Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

45-PLD 245 Matti Hyvönen - Miksi Lähdit? / Unelmien Tyttö album art Matti Hyvönen Miksi Lähdit? / Unelmien Tyttö(7", Single) Odeon 45-PLD 245 Finland 1966 Sell This Version
45-PLD 251 Matti Hyvönen - Kaikki Kuulkaa! / Tiedän Että Palaat album art Matti Hyvönen Kaikki Kuulkaa! / Tiedän Että Palaat(7", Single) Odeon 45-PLD 251 Finland 1966 Sell This Version
45-BLU 662 Matti Hyvönen - Hiljainen Laulu / Et Saa album art Matti Hyvönen Hiljainen Laulu / Et Saa(7", Single) Blue Master 45-BLU 662 Finland 1967 Sell This Version
45-BLU 698 Matti Hyvönen - Pikkuinen album art Matti Hyvönen Pikkuinen(7", Single) Blue Master 45-BLU 698 Finland 1968 Sell This Version
45-BLU 744 Matti Hyvönen - Isadora / Kiinni Jäin album art Matti Hyvönen Isadora / Kiinni Jäin(7", Single) Blue Master 45-BLU 744 Finland 1970 Sell This Version

Compilations

MaHy-12012 Matti Hyvönen - Nuoruuden Kuvat album art Matti Hyvönen Nuoruuden Kuvat(CD, Comp) Not On Label MaHy-12012 Finland 2014 Sell This Version