Donna Arima

Real Name:
Donna Ramona Orvokki Arima (née Vainikainen)
Profile:
Born on June 2nd, 1934. A Finnish schlager singer in the 1950s and 1960s.
[a1931262]

Artist

Donna Arima Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

PLD-EP 2021 Donna Arima - Yön Sävel album art Donna Arima Yön Sävel(7", EP) Odeon PLD-EP 2021 Finland 1959 Sell This Version
45-PLD 211 Donna Arima - Avain / Kuun Lumoissa album art Donna Arima Avain / Kuun Lumoissa(7", Single) Odeon 45-PLD 211 Finland 1959 Sell This Version
45-PLD 214 Donna Arima - Kaksi Tietä / Matkamuistoja album art Donna Arima Kaksi Tietä / Matkamuistoja(7", Single) Odeon 45-PLD 214 Finland 1960 Sell This Version
45-LPD 216 Donna Arima - Kotimaani Kukat / Tunturisatu album art Donna Arima Kotimaani Kukat / Tunturisatu(7", Single) Odeon 45-LPD 216 Finland 1961 Sell This Version